Rennen 1 - JF 2X B I - Ergebnisse

Abteilung 1

09:00 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JF 2X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 4

Hannoverscher RC

01:54,51 05:58,00
+00:00,00
3 3

Deutscher RC

01:54,42 06:06,20
+00:08,20
1 1

Svg. Scharnebeck RA

01:58,13 06:09,65
+00:11,65
6 6

Koblenzer RC Rhenania

01:58,91 06:18,60
+00:20,60
2 2

RC Sorpesee

02:06,75 06:36,15
+00:38,15
5 5

RC Witten

02:09,57 06:43,95
+00:45,95

Abteilung 2

09:04 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JF 2X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
5 11

Essener RRV

01:52,93 05:52,90
+00:00,00
4 10

SRV Hannover

01:58,40 06:02,40
+00:09,50
3 9

TSV Otterndorf/RA

01:56,59 06:03,75
+00:10,85
1 7

Rgm RC Nürtingen / Karlsruher RK Alemannia

01:58,61 06:10,45
+00:17,55
2 8

RV Ems-Jade-Weser / Team Nord West

02:01,23 06:12,45
+00:19,55
6 12

RV Waldsee

02:02,09 06:25,00
+00:32,10

Abteilung 3

09:08 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JF 2X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 16

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:51,82 05:54,40
+00:00,00
1 13

Rgm RC Nürtingen / Stuttgarter RG

01:52,54 05:59,95
+00:05,55
5 17

Rgm Frankfurter RG Germania / Hanauer RC Hassia

01:54,66 06:03,15
+00:08,75
2 14

Bessel-RC

01:56,46 06:12,55
+00:18,15
6 18

SC Magdeburg

01:56,78 06:14,35
+00:19,95
3 15

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:58,91 06:19,50
+00:25,10

Abteilung 4

09:12 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JF 2X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 22

Deutscher RC

01:57,77 06:10,50
+00:00,00
1 19

RV Treviris

02:00,45 06:28,10
+00:17,60
5 23

Crefelder RC

02:06,59 06:35,45
+00:24,95
3 21

RC Aschaffenburg

02:10,05 06:50,70
+00:40,20
20

Breisacher RV

Abteilung 5

09:16 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JF 2X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 24

RK am Wannsee

05:59,18 06:00,25
+00:00,00
5 28

Koblenzer RC Rhenania

01:56,51 06:08,05
+00:07,80
2 25

Rgm RV Weser / Hermann Billung Celle

02:02,42 06:19,90
+00:19,65
3 26

RG Treis-Karden

02:02,14 06:21,20
+00:20,95
4 27

RV Ems-Jade-Weser / Team Nord West

02:02,19 06:22,35
+00:22,10