Rennen 6 - JM 2X B I LG - Ergebnisse

Abteilung 1

10:08 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 2X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 4

Berliner RC

01:51,59 05:40,20
+00:00,00
6 6

RC Tegel 1886

01:50,50 05:41,45
+00:01,25
5 5

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:51,66 05:42,60
+00:02,40
3 3

Crefelder RC

01:50,17 05:46,95
+00:06,75
1 1

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:53,68 05:47,70
+00:07,50
2 2

Rgm RV Kurhessen-Cassel / RG Kassel

01:50,89 05:51,65
+00:11,45

Abteilung 2

10:12 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 2X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 7

RG München

01:46,56 05:29,40
+00:00,00
5 11

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:44,20 05:30,45
+00:01,05
6 12

Bremer RV

01:46,74 05:38,70
+00:09,30
3 9

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:52,31 05:43,25
+00:13,85
2 8

Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V.

01:51,89 05:44,85
+00:15,45
4 10

Rgm Creuznacher RV / Bernkasteler RV

01:52,58 05:47,30
+00:17,90

Abteilung 3

10:16 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 2X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
3 15

Rgm Kölner RV / Hürther RG

01:47,33 05:31,90
+00:00,00
6 18

Limburger ClfW

01:47,62 05:41,00
+00:09,10
4 16

RV Ems-Jade-Weser / Team Nord West

01:49,09 05:44,00
+00:12,10
5 17

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:51,00 05:48,35
+00:16,45
1 13

Union Nautique Lüttich

01:50,83 05:49,80
+00:17,90
2 14

RV Münster

01:49,21 05:52,10
+00:20,20

Abteilung 4

10:20 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 2X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 22

Rgm Hildesheimer RC / Mündener RV

01:48,62 05:35,80
+00:00,00
5 23

Rgm Frankfurter RG Germania / Frankfurter RG Oberrad

01:49,07 05:39,60
+00:03,80
1 19

RU Arkona Berlin

01:50,87 05:40,55
+00:04,75
2 20

Rgm RC Tegel 1886 / Berliner RC

01:48,56 05:41,75
+00:05,95
3 21

Rgm RV Bochum / RC 'Westfalen' 1929 e.V. Herdecke

01:51,07 05:42,50
+00:06,70

Abteilung 5

10:24 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 2X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
5 28

Rgm Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC / RV Neptun Konstanz

01:45,27 05:27,20
+00:00,00
3 26

Essener RRV

01:44,85 05:28,45
+00:01,25
4 27

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:44,87 05:30,15
+00:02,95
1 24

Frankfurter RG Germania

01:48,19 05:41,80
+00:14,60
2 25

RC Nürtingen

01:50,43 05:44,25
+00:17,05

Abteilung 6

10:28 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 2X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 29

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:48,31 05:34,70
+00:00,00
2 30

Rgm Bremer RV / Vegesacker RV

01:49,38 05:37,80
+00:03,10
3 31

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:51,18 05:44,80
+00:10,10
5 33

Berliner RC

01:51,11 05:49,10
+00:14,40
4 32

Bremer SC RA

01:53,08

Abteilung 7

10:32 Uhr 18.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 2X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 37

Rgm Berliner RC / RC Tegel 1886

01:45,13 05:28,15
+00:00,00
5 38

SRV Hannover

01:47,56 05:33,85
+00:05,70
2 35

Rgm WSV Düsseldorf RG / Crefelder RC

01:45,23 05:35,20
+00:07,05
1 34

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:50,74 05:45,05
+00:16,90
3 36

Crefelder RC

01:49,98 05:52,60
+00:24,45