Rennen 67 - JM 1X B I LG - Ergebnisse

Abteilung 1

11:50 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
5 47

RG Treis-Karden

01:47,42 03:41,35 05:37,15
+00:00,00
1 23

RC Meschede

01:50,05 03:48,53 05:43,95
+00:06,80
3 10

Ruderverein Saarbrücken

01:50,53 03:49,93 05:45,65
+00:08,50
6 31

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:53,08 03:53,79 05:53,95
+00:16,80
2 6

Frankfurter RG Germania

01:54,71 03:56,81 05:58,25
+00:21,10
4 17

WSV Düsseldorf RG

01:54,93 03:59,20 06:01,20
+00:24,05

Abteilung 2

11:54 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 3

SRV Hannover

01:52,66 03:52,52 05:50,55
+00:00,00
2 34

RV Treviris

01:55,25 03:56,21 05:55,40
+00:04,85
3 15

RC 'Westfalen' 1929 e.V. Herdecke

01:54,90 03:57,39 05:58,20
+00:07,65
1 33

Schweinfurter RC Franken

01:52,88 03:56,29 05:59,60
+00:09,05
5 32

Mündener RV

01:57,61 03:58,94 06:01,90
+00:11,35

Abteilung 3

11:58 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 19

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:55,42 03:53,29 05:49,60
+00:00,00
3 21

Heidelberger RK

01:52,08 03:53,81 05:52,15
+00:02,55
5 27

Hildesheimer RC

01:58,44 03:59,12 05:57,75
+00:08,15
2 28

RV Datteln

01:56,71 03:58,97 05:58,75
+00:09,15
6 11

RC Germania Düsseldorf

01:57,83 03:58,42 05:59,85
+00:10,25
1 8

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:57,91 04:01,26 06:00,25
+00:10,65

Abteilung 4

12:02 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 5

RV Münster

01:55,83 03:54,59 05:53,10
+00:00,00
2 38

Wormser RC Blau-Weiß

01:52,95 03:55,71 05:54,15
+00:01,05
5 43

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:57,96 03:59,48 06:00,80
+00:07,70
6 24

RV Bochum

01:58,16 04:03,82 06:08,85
+00:15,75
1 25

RG Wiesbaden- Biebrich

01:58,89 04:04,35 06:10,50
+00:17,40
3 2

RC Aschaffenburg

01:54,68 04:02,27 06:11,90
+00:18,80

Abteilung 5

12:06 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 1

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:54,30 03:54,70 05:53,00
+00:00,00
3 7

RG München

01:54,83 03:57,38 05:58,55
+00:05,55
2 4

Union Nautique Lüttich

02:05,52 04:17,10 06:21,80
+00:28,80
4 9

Neusser RV

02:08,21 04:21,67 06:24,40
+00:31,40
6 13

Allgem. Alster-Club

02:03,17 04:16,39 06:26,10
+00:33,10
5 12

ARC zu Münster

02:11,76 04:24,49 06:29,60
+00:36,60

Abteilung 6

12:10 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 20

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:58,22 04:01,16 05:57,50
+00:00,00
4 29

RG Speyer

01:53,23 03:58,29 06:12,45
+00:14,95
5 30

RV Dorsten

01:53,23 04:09,64 06:15,80
+00:18,30
3 26

Allgem. Alster-Club

02:08,62 04:22,72 06:34,30
+00:36,80
2 22

Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V.

02:08,21 04:23,40 06:36,40
+00:38,90

Abteilung 7

12:14 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
3 39

RG München

01:54,62 03:55,14 05:53,80
+00:00,00
1 36

Marburger RV

01:57,01 04:00,42 06:02,10
+00:08,30
5 41

RC Aschaffenburg

01:55,26 03:59,90 06:05,15
+00:11,35
2 37

RK am Wannsee

01:58,14 04:06,60 06:12,05
+00:18,25
4 40

SRV Hannover

01:55,24 04:09,48 06:15,80
+00:22,00

Abteilung 8

12:18 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
3 45

Allgem. Alster-Club

01:56,69 04:01,23 06:02,80
+00:00,00
2 44

Union Nautique Lüttich

01:56,77 04:03,65 06:06,70
+00:03,90
5 48

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

02:02,27 04:11,41 06:18,65
+00:15,85
6 49

RC Germania Düsseldorf

02:03,55 04:14,79 06:21,95
+00:19,15
1 42

Frankfurter RG Germania

02:02,30 04:14,92 06:24,45
+00:21,65
0 46

RV Münster

Gekentert