Rennen 69 - JM 1X B I - Ergebnisse

Abteilung 1

12:42 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
3 18

RK am Wannsee

01:42,51 03:33,59 05:23,60
+00:00,00
4 27

Duisburger RV

01:44,33 03:38,20 05:32,05
+00:08,45
2 12

RC Nürtingen

01:46,48 03:42,39 05:36,70
+00:13,10
5 38

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:47,09 03:44,19 05:37,40
+00:13,80
1 22

RV Datteln

01:51,82 03:48,94 05:45,00
+00:21,40
6 31

RV Ems-Jade-Weser / Team Nord West

01:52,98 03:52,48 05:49,60
+00:26,00

Abteilung 2

12:46 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 43

Frankfurter RG Germania

01:45,90 03:41,60 05:41,60
+00:00,00
4 15

RV Treviris

01:50,84 03:47,89 05:43,30
+00:01,70
3 32

Hanauer RC Hassia

01:46,60 03:46,53 05:44,10
+00:02,50
2 33

Essener RRV

01:51,55 03:50,27 05:45,05
+00:03,45
5 39

Bonner RG

01:53,97 03:53,76 05:49,25
+00:07,65

Abteilung 3

12:50 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
4 23

Bremer RC HANSA

01:49,18 03:44,63 05:41,00
+00:00,00
2 8

Bonner RG

01:51,80 03:49,26 05:43,60
+00:02,60
3 16

RG Speyer

01:51,98 03:49,56 05:45,00
+00:04,00
6 41

ARC zu Münster

01:50,01 03:46,86 05:48,95
+00:07,95
1 19

Hannoverscher RC

01:54,57 03:53,13 05:52,55
+00:11,55
5 20

Weilburger RV

01:51,39 03:51,05 05:54,35
+00:13,35

Abteilung 4

12:54 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
3 26

Heilbronner RG Schwaben

01:53,85 03:50,90 05:44,10
+00:00,00
1 21

Offenbacher RG Undine

01:49,92 03:49,00 05:47,15
+00:03,05
2 10

RK Normannia

01:51,42 03:51,81 05:52,85
+00:08,75
4 13

WSV Honnef

01:56,42 03:59,84 06:00,00
+00:15,90
5 30

RC Aschaffenburg

01:50,07 05:13,98 Aufgegeben

Abteilung 5

12:58 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 1

Essener RRV

01:51,29 03:50,14 05:46,45
+00:00,00
6 6

LRV Schleswig-Holstein

01:54,53 03:55,43 05:52,30
+00:05,85
2 2

RV Münster

01:52,67 03:55,40 05:55,90
+00:09,45
4 4

RV Dorsten

01:58,01 04:02,94 06:06,65
+00:20,20
5 5

Union Nautique Lüttich

01:57,89 04:08,87 06:15,60
+00:29,15
3

RC Witten

Abteilung 6

13:02 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 7

RC Germania Düsseldorf

01:52,33 03:50,61 05:47,25
+00:00,00
4 14

Berliner RC

01:54,01 03:54,98 05:50,85
+00:03,60
6 24

RG Wiesbaden- Biebrich

01:54,27 03:53,53 05:51,80
+00:04,55
2 9

RC 'Westfalen' 1929 e.V. Herdecke

01:53,39 03:54,26 05:54,05
+00:06,80
3 11

Neusser RV

01:57,38 04:03,33 06:04,90
+00:17,65
5 17

RV Bochum

02:01,21 04:05,43 06:06,65
+00:19,40

Abteilung 7

13:06 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 1500m | JM 1X B I

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m Endzeit
1 25

Celler RV

01:52,36 03:52,01 05:46,25
+00:00,00
6 42

Weilburger RV

01:49,64 03:49,24 05:55,10
+00:08,85
3 29

Hürther RG

01:57,63 04:00,76 06:00,10
+00:13,85
4 37

RV Münster

01:58,01 04:03,54 06:05,10
+00:18,85
5 40

RV Dorsten

01:57,94 04:04,02 06:05,65
+00:19,40
2 28

Rudern und Sport Steinmühle

01:58,32 04:05,58 06:06,65
+00:20,40