Rennen 73 - JF 1X A I LG - Ergebnisse

Abteilung 1

13:50 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JF 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
3 21

Kettwiger RG

02:03,38 04:09,26 06:18,92 08:24,80
+00:00,00
2 24

RK am Baldeneysee

02:02,63 04:09,31 06:20,04 08:26,45
+00:01,65
4 25

Vegesacker RV

02:01,83 04:09,11 06:22,01 08:32,35
+00:07,55
5 26

RK am Wannsee

02:03,38 04:12,22 06:25,54 08:35,45
+00:10,65
1 9

RV Weser

02:06,02 04:15,13 06:28,25 08:39,25
+00:14,45

Abteilung 2

13:54 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JF 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
2 4

RC Tegel 1886

02:04,26 04:09,86 06:20,69 08:29,80
+00:00,00
3 27

RV Waltrop

02:06,36 04:15,73 06:29,04 08:35,90
+00:06,10
6 3

Mündener RV

02:07,32 04:17,11 06:29,70 08:36,20
+00:06,40
1 8

Frankfurter RG Germania

02:05,77 04:16,12 06:30,53 08:40,65
+00:10,85
5 22

Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC

02:06,87 04:18,82 06:32,09 08:41,00
+00:11,20
4 28

Kölner RV

02:07,24 04:18,29 06:32,45 08:45,45
+00:15,65

Abteilung 3

13:58 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JF 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
3 23

Frankfurter RG Germania

02:07,03 04:18,10 06:29,77 08:38,65
+00:00,00
4 16

RG Germania Kiel

02:04,67 04:15,67 06:29,84 08:39,55
+00:00,90
5 5

Steeler RV

02:07,74 04:19,75 06:32,71 08:40,20
+00:01,55
2 17

Mainzer RV

02:09,52 04:21,45 06:36,60 08:47,15
+00:08,50
6 2

RC Nürtingen

02:05,87 04:19,74 06:35,91 08:50,80
+00:12,15
1 11

Elmshorner RC

02:09,93 04:24,81 06:41,85 08:53,05
+00:14,40

Abteilung 4

14:02 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JF 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
1 1

Kölner RV

02:06,35 04:20,20 06:32,26 08:38,40
+00:00,00
2 7

RK am Wannsee

02:04,80 04:18,42 06:34,28 08:47,20
+00:08,80
4 12

Hildesheimer RC

02:13,62 04:32,65 06:48,03 08:58,30
+00:19,90
5 13

Bonner RG

02:12,87 04:32,44 06:54,72 09:13,70
+00:35,30
3 10

Neuköllner RC Berlin

02:15,03 04:37,58 06:58,62 09:16,70
+00:38,30

Abteilung 5

14:06 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JF 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
2 14

Marburger RV

01:59,52 04:08,54 06:18,14 08:23,80
+00:00,00
5 20

RV Dorsten

02:07,33 04:24,72 06:41,73 08:52,85
+00:29,05
4 19

RC Sorpesee

02:12,62 04:31,94 06:48,51 09:02,55
+00:38,75
3 18

Siegburger RV

02:11,59 04:29,62 06:53,75 09:15,95
+00:52,15