Rennen 74 - JM 1X A I LG - Ergebnisse

Abteilung 1

14:10 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JM 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
6 5

RK Normannia

01:50,49 03:46,32 05:43,74 07:32,25
+00:00,00
3 30

Deutscher RC

01:47,75 03:43,65 05:41,46 07:33,40
+00:01,15
1 9

ARC Würzburg

01:49,29 03:44,39 05:42,49 07:35,10
+00:02,85
2 18

RK am Wannsee

01:46,26 03:40,25 05:39,46 07:36,75
+00:04,50
5 4

Frankfurter RC

01:52,41 03:51,43 05:54,04 07:52,75
+00:20,50
4 2

Hannoverscher RC

01:52,85 03:53,71 05:59,04 07:57,60
+00:25,35

Abteilung 2

14:14 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JM 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
5 31

Kölner RV

01:49,52 03:43,08 05:39,42 07:32,50
+00:00,00
1 8

RG HANSA e.V .

01:49,26 03:42,62 05:40,26 07:35,15
+00:02,65
3 7

RV Bochum

01:49,68 03:47,57 05:47,49 07:42,90
+00:10,40
2 33

RG Speyer

01:51,30 03:48,59 05:49,75 07:46,55
+00:14,05
4 15

RV Humboldtschule Hannover

01:51,06 03:48,66 05:50,84 07:49,10
+00:16,60
6 16

RK Normannia Braunschweig

01:50,90 03:49,14 05:52,57 07:54,10
+00:21,60

Abteilung 3

14:18 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JM 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
2 21

Treptower Rugm.

01:49,73 03:41,42 05:35,83 07:32,45
+00:00,00
4 32

Bremer SC RA

01:49,54 03:44,55 05:43,16 07:41,00
+00:08,55
5 19

Celler RV

01:53,06 03:47,12 05:45,03 07:42,65
+00:10,20
6 34

ARC Würzburg

01:51,83 03:48,82 05:49,77 07:47,75
+00:15,30
1 28

Frankfurter RG Germania

01:52,41 03:48,39 05:51,08 07:55,25
+00:22,80
3 23

Hannoverscher RC

01:53,81 03:52,59 05:57,22 08:00,15
+00:27,70

Abteilung 4

14:22 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JM 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
5 11

Union Nautique Lüttich

01:50,79 03:48,00 05:46,38 07:44,70
+00:00,00
1 1

RG Treis-Karden

01:53,78 03:53,09 05:52,71 07:49,65
+00:04,95
2 3

Frankfurter RG Germania

01:55,03 03:57,29 05:59,92 07:54,70
+00:10,00
4 10

Bonner RG

01:52,82 03:55,81 06:01,12 08:03,60
+00:18,90
3 6

RV Dorsten

01:56,46 03:59,96 06:05,35 08:07,80
+00:23,10

Abteilung 5

14:26 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JM 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
2 13

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen

01:47,66 03:43,76 05:41,74 07:38,30
+00:00,00
3 17

RC 'Westfalen' 1929 e.V. Herdecke

01:50,82 03:47,44 05:46,68 07:40,70
+00:02,40
1 12

RV Esslingen

01:52,70 03:49,44 05:49,53 07:47,15
+00:08,85
4 20

Neusser RV

01:50,13 03:50,19 05:54,01 07:54,45
+00:16,15

Abteilung 6

14:30 Uhr 19.05.2019 | 2000m | JM 1X A I LG

BahnBug Nr.Teamname 500m 1000m 1500m Endzeit
4 27

RV Bochum

01:54,04 03:51,48 05:50,61 07:47,15
+00:00,00
2 24

RC Favorite Hammonia

01:55,94 03:53,86 05:55,31 07:56,45
+00:09,30
1 22

Frankfurter RC

01:54,14 03:55,27 05:58,56 08:01,30
+00:14,15
3 26

RV Dorsten

02:00,10 04:05,57 06:13,16 08:17,55
+00:30,40